ic_bus 521

Blackrod, Black Horse - Little Lever

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 521 - Blackrod, Black Horse to Little Lever, Coronation Square

                   
Coronation Sq, Little Lever Stop B 07:25 08:35 09:47 then
at
these
mins
47 until 14:47 15:47 16:57
Coronation Sq, Little Lever Stop A 07:29 08:41 09:51 51 14:51 15:51 17:01
Moses Gate, Moses Gate 07:35 08:49 09:57 57 14:57 15:57 17:07
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth Arrive 07:40 08:57 10:02 02 15:02 16:03 17:17
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth Depart 07:40 08:57 10:02 02 15:02 16:07 17:21
Masefield Drive, New Bury 07:48 09:05 10:10 10 15:10 16:14 17:28
Royal Bolton Hospital, Royal Bolton Hospital 07:56 09:14 10:14 14 15:14 16:19 17:35
Manchester Rd, Over Hulton --- 09:20 10:20 20 15:20 16:35 17:46
Westhoughton Church, Westhoughton Stop E --- 09:31 10:31 31 15:31 16:50 18:03
Westhoughton Church, Westhoughton Stop A --- 09:31 10:31 31 15:31 16:50 18:03
Church Ln, Wingates --- 09:38 10:38 38 15:38 16:58 18:13
Green Barn, Blackrod --- 09:45 10:45 45 15:45 17:05 18:20
Black Horse, Blackrod --- 09:49 10:49 49 15:49 17:09 18:24

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 521 - Blackrod, Black Horse to Little Lever, Coronation Square

                     
Black Horse, Blackrod --- --- 09:50 then
at
these
mins
50 until 14:50 14:55 15:55 17:10
Green Barn, Blackrod --- --- 09:53 53 14:53 14:58 15:58 17:13
Church Ln, Wingates --- --- 10:03 03 15:03 15:08 16:08 17:20
Westhoughton Church, Westhoughton --- 09:08 10:08 08 15:08 15:13 16:13 17:33
St Helens Road, Hulton Lane Ends --- 09:21 10:21 21 15:21 15:26 16:26 17:48
Royal Bolton Hospital, Royal Bolton Hospital 08:00 09:25 10:25 25 15:25 15:30 16:35 17:53
St James' School, Highfield 08:09 09:30 10:30 30 15:30 15:35 16:40 18:02
Farnworth Bus Station, Farnworth 08:20 09:39 10:39 39 15:39 15:44 16:49 18:11
Moses Gate, Moses Gate 08:26 09:42 10:42 42 15:42 15:47 16:52 18:14
Coronation Sq, Little Lever Stop B 08:35 09:47 10:47 47 15:47 15:52 16:57 18:19
Nandywell, Little Lever 08:36 09:49 10:49 49 15:49 15:54 16:58 18:20
Coronation Sq, Little Lever Stop A 08:41 09:51 10:51 51 15:51 15:56 17:01 18:23


Generated on 29/03/2021 16:43