ic_bus 396

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange - Middleton Bus Station

via Fitton Hill - Chadderton - Mills Hill

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 396 - Middleton via Limehurst, Chadderton, Mills Hill - Ashton

     
Middleton Bus Station, Middleton 19:30 21:30
Mills Hill Stn, Mills Hill 19:35 21:35
Birchwood (Nbnd) 19:37 21:37
Parkway (STHbnd) 19:44 21:44
Chadderton Precinct, Chadderton 19:50 21:50
Hollins Rd, Copster Hill 19:56 21:56
Fir Tree Ave, Hathershaw 19:59 21:59
Oldham Rd, Limehurst 20:08 22:08
Everest Ave, Waterloo 20:13 22:13
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange 20:23 22:23

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 396 - Ashton - Middleton via Limehurst, Chadderton, Mills Hill

       
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange 18:34 20:34 22:34
Mallory Ave, Waterloo 18:42 20:42 22:42
Oldham Rd, Limehurst 18:48 20:48 22:48
Wildbrook Cres, Hathershaw 18:58 20:58 ---
Hollins Rd, Copster Hill 19:01 21:01 ---
Chadderton Precinct, Chadderton 19:07 21:07 ---
Parkway (Nth bd) 19:11 21:11 ---
Middleton Rd (Sbnd) 19:18 21:18 ---
Mills Hill Stn, Mills Hill 19:20 21:20 ---
Middleton Bus Station, Middleton 19:26 21:26 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 396 - Middleton via Limehurst, Chadderton, Mills Hill - Ashton

     
Middleton Bus Station, Middleton 19:30 21:30
Mills Hill Stn, Mills Hill 19:35 21:35
Birchwood (Nbnd) 19:37 21:37
Parkway (STHbnd) 19:44 21:44
Chadderton Precinct, Chadderton 19:50 21:50
Hollins Rd, Copster Hill 19:56 21:56
Fir Tree Ave, Hathershaw 19:59 21:59
Oldham Rd, Limehurst 20:08 22:08
Everest Ave, Waterloo 20:13 22:13
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange 20:23 22:23

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 396 - Ashton - Middleton via Limehurst, Chadderton, Mills Hill

       
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange 18:34 20:34 22:34
Mallory Ave, Waterloo 18:42 20:42 22:42
Oldham Rd, Limehurst 18:48 20:48 22:48
Wildbrook Cres, Hathershaw 18:58 20:58 ---
Hollins Rd, Copster Hill 19:01 21:01 ---
Chadderton Precinct, Chadderton 19:07 21:07 ---
Parkway (Nth bd) 19:11 21:11 ---
Middleton Rd (Sbnd) 19:18 21:18 ---
Mills Hill Stn, Mills Hill 19:20 21:20 ---
Middleton Bus Station, Middleton 19:26 21:26 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 396 - Middleton via Limehurst, Chadderton, Mills Hill - Ashton

               
Middleton Bus Station, Middleton --- 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Mills Hill Stn, Mills Hill --- 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Birchwood (Nbnd) --- 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Parkway (STHbnd) --- 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Chadderton Precinct, Chadderton --- 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Hollins Rd, Copster Hill --- 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Fir Tree Ave, Hathershaw --- 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Oldham Rd, Limehurst 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:08
Everest Ave, Waterloo 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13 22:13
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23 22:23

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 396 - Ashton - Middleton via Limehurst, Chadderton, Mills Hill

               
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Mallory Ave, Waterloo 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Oldham Rd, Limehurst 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Wildbrook Cres, Hathershaw 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58 ---
Hollins Rd, Copster Hill 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01 ---
Chadderton Precinct, Chadderton 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 21:07 ---
Parkway (Nth bd) 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11 ---
Middleton Rd (Sbnd) 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18 ---
Mills Hill Stn, Mills Hill 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20 ---
Middleton Bus Station, Middleton 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26 ---


Generated on 23/04/2021 00:31