ic_bus 392

Macclesfield Bus Station - Stockport Bus Station

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 392 - Macclesfield Bus Station to Stockport Bus Station

             
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:10 18:20
The Crown, Stepping Hill 08:00 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:25 18:35
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 08:05 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:30 18:40
Poynton Rail Station 08:16 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:41 18:51
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 08:21 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:46 18:56
Clumber Road, Poynton 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:49 18:59
Bus Shelter, Middlewood 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:49 19:04
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 08:34 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:59 ---
Cotton Tree, Bollington 08:46 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:11 ---
Kent Avenue, Bollington Cross 08:53 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:18 ---
Dorchester Way, Tytherington 08:59 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:24 ---
Badger Road, Tytherington 09:04 --- --- --- --- ---
Macclesfield Bus Station 09:07 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:31 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 392 - Macclesfield Bus Station to Stockport Bus Station

             
Bus Station, Macclesfield 07:10 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:20 17:40
Tesco, Macclesfield --- 09:28 11:28 13:28 --- ---
Freshfield Drive, Tytherington 07:17 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:27 17:47
Kent Avenue, Bollington Cross 07:23 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:33 17:53
Cotton Tree, Bollington 07:29 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:39 17:59
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 07:40 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:50 18:10
Carleton Road, Higher Poynton 07:50 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:00 18:20
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 07:55 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:05 18:25
Poynton Rail Station 08:00 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:10 18:28
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 08:11 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:21 18:39
The Crown, Stepping Hill 08:16 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:26 18:44
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 08:33 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:44 18:59


Generated on 29/03/2021 16:41