ic_bus 391

Macclesfield Bus Station - Stockport Bus Station

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 391 - Macclesfield Bus Station to Stockport Bus Station

             
Macclesfield Bus Station --- 08:10 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Tesco, Macclesfield --- 08:13 10:23 12:23 14:23 ---
Fitz Crescent, Tytherington --- 08:17 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:27
Clarke Lane, Bollington --- 08:25 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:35
Cotton Tree, Bollington --- 08:36 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes --- 08:44 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:54
Shrigley Road North, Higher Poynton 06:48 08:52 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:02
Graymarsh Drive, Midway --- 08:58 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Poynton Rail Station 06:58 09:03 11:12 13:12 15:13 17:11
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 07:08 09:14 11:21 13:21 15:24 17:22
The Crown, Stepping Hill 07:13 09:19 11:26 13:26 15:29 17:27
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 07:31 09:34 11:41 13:41 15:44 17:45

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 391 - Macclesfield Bus Station to Stockport Bus Station

             
Stockport Bus Station, Stockport 06:45 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:20
The Crown, Stepping Hill 07:00 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:38
Hazel Grove Stn, Hazel Grove 07:05 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:43
Poynton Rail Station 07:14 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:21 17:54
Graymarsh Drive, Midway 07:21 09:24 11:24 13:23 15:26 17:59
Bus Shelter, Middlewood 07:21 09:27 11:27 13:26 15:31 18:04
Wood Lanes Church, Wood Lanes 07:30 09:36 11:36 13:35 15:40 18:12
Cotton Tree, Bollington 07:39 09:45 11:45 13:44 15:46 18:22
Jackson Lane, Bollington 07:49 09:55 11:55 13:54 15:56 18:31
Badger Road, Tytherington 07:57 10:03 12:03 14:02 16:04 18:39
Tesco, Macclesfield --- 10:09 12:09 14:08 16:10 ---
Macclesfield Bus Station 08:04 10:12 12:12 14:11 16:13 18:46


Generated on 29/03/2021 16:38